Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C L80

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C L80
from £299.902 offersManufacturer: FiammaPrice History
• Luggage Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 4
• Max. Payload: 60 kg
• Dimensions: W128 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D62 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.9 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£299.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£324.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike Pro C L80 Laika Rear Bike Rack - 02093B59A
Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike Pro C L80 Laika Rear Bike Rack - 02093B59A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£299.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike Pro C L80 Laika 02093B59A 02093B59A-FIAM
Fiamma Carry-Bike Pro C L80 Laika 02093B59A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D62 Centimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Max. Number of Bicycles:4
Max. Payload:60 kg
Weight
Weight:7.9 kg

Price History

1M
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C L80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Sport G2 Compact
£314.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£315.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
£317.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel