Ferplast Dandy 45 cm

Price History
• Dog Basket
• Removable cushion
• Washable at 30° C
• Dimensions: L45 Millimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy, Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 45 x 35 xh 13 cm, Brown B018IZBLDS
QUALITY COTTON DOG BED - Made of cotton fabric with soft internal padding, ideal as a cat bed and internal dog bed. REMOVABLE INTERNAL CUSHION - The comfortable removable cushion offers extra comfort and ease of cleaning, perfect as a cushion for dogs and cats. FULLY WASHABLE - Easy to maintain, hand washable at 30° to always ensure a clean and hygienic environment. Great choice for any dog kennel or cat kennel. QUALITY ITALIAN DESIGN - Ferplast, synonymous with excellence since 1966, offers durable, high quality products. Stylish oval design with high side rails for added comfort. AVAILABLE IN DIFFERENT SIZES - Six sizes available for dogs and cats of all sizes: Dandy 45, 55, 65, 80, 95 and 110. Perfect for dogs and cats of all sizes.
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy, Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover and Peluche with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 45 x 35 xh 13 cm, Brown B018IZBM0U
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 45 x 35 xh 13 cm, Brown B0D5YV7Z1C
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 45 x 35 xh 13 cm, Red B0D5YVF5QR
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 45 x 35 xh 13 cm, Blue B0D5YVQPGX
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 Millimetre x H13 Centimetre
Specifications
Removable cushion
Washable at 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.43
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£37.99
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Karlie Pet basket Domus 58 x 38 x 20 cm
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 6
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
£17.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 80 x 60 cm
£16.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£17.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni round 50 cm
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 60 x 50 cm
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£15.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel