Trixie Junior cuddle cave

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
from £26.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cuddle Cave
• Material: Felt, Plush, Polyester, Polyester fleece
• With permanently integrated cushion
• Non-slip bottom
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies - sweat material outside & plush inside - polyester fleece filling - firmly integrated cushion - non-slip base - 45 x 30 x 40 cm - grey - 38254 B085QLQPPY
COMFORTABLE REST ZONE: The TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies offers a cosy place to sleep for young dogs thanks to the sweat material on the outside and the soft plush on the inside HIGH QUALITY FILLING: The cuddle cave is filled with polyester fleece, which provides pleasant padding and additional comfort INTEGRATED CUSHION: The firmly integrated cushion provides a stable lying surface that retains its shape even with frequent use SAFE HOLD: The non-slip base of the dog cave prevents it from slipping and ensures a firm footing on various surfaces OPTIMUM SIZE: Measuring 45 x 30 x 40 cm, the cosy cave offers plenty of space for puppies to relax and sleep
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie 38254 Round Junior Cat Cave Non-Slip Plush Kitten Cave Bed 45 x 30 x 40cm
Trixie 38254 Round Junior Cat Cave Non-Slip Plush Kitten Cave Bed 45 x 30 x 40cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Felt, Plush, Polyester, Polyester fleece
With permanently integrated cushion
Non-slip bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
£28.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£25.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
£25.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£32.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel