Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Plush, Polyester fleece
• Removable reversible cushion
• Pillowcase and bed cover removable
• Cover: Machine washable at 30°
• Filling: Hand washable
• Non-slip bottom
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Dog Bed Kaline Mio, Square, Softs Dog Pillow In Grey/Rose, 50×40Cm, Cosy Dog Bed With Soft Plush Cover - 389711 B0FXM8PXNH
PERFECT RESTING PLACE: This cosy dog bed for small and medium-sized dogs combines a soft cover with firm padding – the perfect new favourite spot for your furry friend to relax and unwind MODERN DESIGN: This dog bed combines comfort with style. Its subtle colours blend beautifully into your home décor, making it a decorative eye-catcher EASY TO CLEAN: The removable polyester cover allows for effortless cleaning, keeping your dog’s bed hygienically fresh and looking its best for a long time NON-SLIP STABILITY: The non-slip base keeps the dog bed securely in place while your four-legged friend enjoys a restful sleep QUALITY: Our TRIXIE pet products meet the high standards we set for our entire range. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with animal-friendly design and functionality
prodImage
£16.35
£20.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Dog Bed Kaline Mio, Square, Softs Dog Pillow In Brown/Cream, 50×40Cm, Cosy Dog Bed With Soft Plush Cover - 389715 B0FXMB2F1H
PERFECT RESTING PLACE: This cosy dog bed for small and medium-sized dogs combines a soft cover with firm padding – the perfect new favourite spot for your furry friend to relax and unwind MODERN DESIGN: This dog bed combines comfort with style. Its subtle colours blend beautifully into your home décor, making it a decorative eye-catcher EASY TO CLEAN: The removable polyester cover allows for effortless cleaning, keeping your dog’s bed hygienically fresh and looking its best for a long time NON-SLIP STABILITY: The non-slip base keeps the dog bed securely in place while your four-legged friend enjoys a restful sleep QUALITY: Our TRIXIE pet products meet the high standards we set for our entire range. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with animal-friendly design and functionality
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Kaline Dog Bed, 50 x 40 cm, Grey/Cream B00O4B2S10
structured soft plush cover reversible cushion with two design versions removable cushion and bed cover
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dog Basket - TRIXIE - KALINE MIO - 50 x 40 cm - Grey / Old Pink
A reversible basket to vary the pleasures! TRIXIE KALINE MIO in structured plush, polyester filling, reversible removable cushion, removable cover,
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Plush, Polyester fleece
Removable reversible cushion
Pillowcase and bed cover removable
Cover: Machine washable at 30°
Filling: Hand washable
Non-slip bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£15.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£18.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 80 x 60 cm
£16.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
£19.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karlie Pet basket Domus 58 x 38 x 20 cm
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
£19.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel