Ferplast Dandy 65 cm

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
from £39.90to £46.404 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Dog Basket
• Removable cushion
• Washable at 30° C
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x L45 Millimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy, Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover and Pelòuche with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 65 x 46 xh 17 cm, Brown B018IZBRRI
QUALITY COTTON DOG BED - Made of cotton fabric with soft internal padding, ideal as a cat bed and internal dog bed. REMOVABLE INTERNAL CUSHION - The comfortable removable cushion offers extra comfort and ease of cleaning, perfect as a cushion for dogs and cats. FULLY WASHABLE - Easy to maintain, hand washable at 30° to always ensure a clean and hygienic environment. Great choice for any dog kennel or cat kennel. QUALITY ITALIAN DESIGN - Ferplast, synonymous with excellence since 1966, offers durable, high quality products. Stylish oval design with high side rails for added comfort. AVAILABLE IN DIFFERENT SIZES - Six sizes available for dogs and cats of all sizes: Dandy 45, 55, 65, 80, 95 and 110. Perfect for dogs and cats of all sizes.
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 65 x 46 xh 17 cm, Blue B0D5YW9B7L
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy, Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 65 x 46 xh 17 cm, Brown B018IZBR64
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, also ideal as a Cat Bed, 65 x 46 xh 17 cm, Brown B0D5YW611B
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x L45 Millimetre x H13 Centimetre
Specifications
Removable cushion
Washable at 30° C

Price History

1M
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.91
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£32.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel