Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Foam, Plush
• Washable: Hand washable
• Reversible cushion with two design variants
• Non-slip
• Dimensions: W85 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Jimmy Dog Bed, 75 x 85 cm, Taupe B00PYRYCK8
non-slip bottom foam padding reversible cushion with two design versions
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Jimmy Dog Bed, 85 x 95 cm, Taupe B00PYRYAIC
non-slip bottom foam padding reversible cushion with two design versions
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Foam, Plush
Washable:Hand washable
Reversible cushion with two design variants
Non-slip

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 100 x 70 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£40.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
£48.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
£44.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
£39.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel