Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Plush, Polyester
• Long-haired plush
• Polyester fleece filling
• Firmly integrated cushion
• Non-slip bottom
• Diameter: ø 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Harvey Dog Bed - White/Black, 60cm
Trixie Harvey Dog Bed - Long-haired plush dog bed with polyester cover and polyester fleece filling. This bed has a firmly attached cushion and...
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Harvey 37319 Bed Round Diameter 60 cm White/Black 4047974373194
Long hair plush Polyester cover Polyester fleece filling With built-in cushion Non-slip base
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Harvey 37319 Bed Round Diameter 60 cm White/Black 4047974373194
Long hair plush Polyester cover Polyester fleece filling With built-in cushion Non-slip base
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Plush, Polyester
Long-haired plush
Polyester fleece filling
Firmly integrated cushion
Non-slip bottom
Diameter: ø 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£40.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 100 x 70 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
£44.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hugglepets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel