Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bed Lonni 10.2 x 7.9 in in brown – rectangular cuddle bed with soft cord-look plush, dog basket for small dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 374020 B0DLNRQ73L
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet Soft edition: The TRIXIE Soft Edition series offers beds with plush or velvet covers and soft padding for sweet dreams For small dogs: Ideal size for breeds like Chihuahuas or Dachshunds – also great for puppies Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog bed Lonni 10.2 x 7.9 in in grey – rectangular cuddle bed with soft cord-look plush, dog basket for small dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 374020 B0DLNRD5NG
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet Soft edition: The TRIXIE Soft Edition series offers beds with plush or velvet covers and soft padding for sweet dreams For small dogs: Ideal size for breeds like Chihuahuas or Dachshunds – also great for puppies Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog bed Lonni 10.2 x 7.9 in in grey – rectangular cuddle bed with soft cord-look plush, dog basket for small dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 374020 B0DLNRD5NG
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet Soft edition: The TRIXIE Soft Edition series offers beds with plush or velvet covers and soft padding for sweet dreams For small dogs: Ideal size for breeds like Chihuahuas or Dachshunds – also great for puppies Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
£48.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 100 x 70 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£40.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel