Ferplast Dandy 80 cm

Price History
• Dog Basket
• Removable cushion
• Washable at 30 °C
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x L80 Millimetre x H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, Bed for Medium Size Dogs, 80 x 55 xh 18 cm, Brown B0D5YX35J5
QUALITY COTTON DOG BED - Made of cotton fabric with soft internal padding, ideal as a cat bed and internal dog bed. REMOVABLE INTERNAL CUSHION - The comfortable removable cushion offers extra comfort and ease of cleaning, perfect as a cushion for dogs and cats. FULLY WASHABLE - Easy to maintain, hand washable at 30° to always ensure a clean and hygienic environment. Great choice for any dog kennel or cat kennel. QUALITY ITALIAN DESIGN - Ferplast, synonymous with excellence since 1966, offers durable, high quality products. Stylish oval design with high side rails for added comfort. AVAILABLE IN DIFFERENT SIZES - Six sizes available for dogs and cats of all sizes: Dandy 45, 55, 65, 80, 95 and 110. Perfect for dogs and cats of all sizes.
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, Bed for Medium Size Dogs, 80 x 55 xh 18 cm, Teal B0D5YWPLC4
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy, Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover and Peluce with Soft Padding, Bed for Medium Size Dogs, 80 x 55 xh 18 cm, Brown B018IZBUA2
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, Bed for Medium Size Dogs, 80 x 55 xh 18 cm, Purple B0D5YWD6SZ
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x L80 Millimetre x H20 Centimetre
Specifications
Removable cushion
Washable at 30 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.43
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£37.99
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
£44.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£37.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£36.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 70 x 55 cm
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£55.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel