Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm

Price History
• Orthopedic Dog Basket
• Material: Polyester, Plush, Viscoelastic Foam
• Cover: Removable, washable at 40° C
• Filling: Foam flakes, firmly integrated cushion
• Non-slip Bottom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE orthopaedic dog bed Vital Jonna 12.2 x 9.4 in in grey – premium dog cushion with memory foam – dog basket for older dogs – joint-friendly and relieving – 37264 B0DB8RLQ2B
ADAPTIVE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body. The removable polyester cover will make every dog's heart beat faster JOINT-FRIENDLY: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopaedic dog bed. By supporting joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time PLENTY OF SPACE: Whether Schnauzer or Beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the perfect place to sleep. This dog bed for medium-sized dogs is suitable for most breeds Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Vital Jonna Orthopaedic Dog Bed 80 x 60 cm - Sage B0D6R8VXLV
Trixie Panier pour chien vital jonna velours côtelé vert suction 80 x 60 cm PET_BED_MAT TRIXIE
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Orthopedic Dog Basket
Material: Polyester, Plush, Viscoelastic Foam
Cover: Removable, washable at 40° C
Filling: Foam flakes, firmly integrated cushion
Non-slip Bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.28
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 10
£33.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm
£37.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£40.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
£39.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel