Ferplast Dandy 95 cm

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
from £28.56to £97.745 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Dog Basket
• Removable cushion
• Washable at 30° C
• Available in 3 colors
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x L95 Millimetre x H23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, Bed for Medium Size Dogs, 95 x 60 xh 21 cm, Brown B0D5YVY864
QUALITY COTTON DOG BED - Made of cotton fabric with soft internal padding, ideal as a cat bed and internal dog bed. REMOVABLE INTERNAL CUSHION - The comfortable removable cushion offers extra comfort and ease of cleaning, perfect as a cushion for dogs and cats. FULLY WASHABLE - Easy to maintain, hand washable at 30° to always ensure a clean and hygienic environment. Great choice for any dog kennel or cat kennel. QUALITY ITALIAN DESIGN - Ferplast, synonymous with excellence since 1966, offers durable, high quality products. Stylish oval design with high side rails for added comfort. AVAILABLE IN DIFFERENT SIZES - Six sizes available for dogs and cats of all sizes: Dandy 45, 55, 65, 80, 95 and 110. Perfect for dogs and cats of all sizes.
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, Bed for Medium Size Dogs, 95 x 60 xh 21 cm, Red B0D5YX18H2
prodImage
£47.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, Bed for Medium Size Dogs, 95 x 60 xh 21 cm, Purple B0D5YWFY51
prodImage
£70.66
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Bed Dandy - Removable, Washable Cushion, Cotton Cover with Soft Padding, Bed for Medium Size Dogs, 95 x 60 xh 21 cm, Lilac B0D5YWQ6ZV
prodImage
£72.42
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dandy Dog Bed Cotton/Fur, 95 x 60 x 23 cm B012N592Y4
Extremely comfortable and soft, the internal cushion is removable and double-sided: one side in cotton and one side in warm eco-friendly plush. Welcoming and comfortable oval shape for pets' relaxation Robust structure with high side walls and low entrance Can be machine washed at low temperature Size: 95 x 60 x h 21 cm.
prodImage
£97.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x L95 Millimetre x H23 Centimetre
Specifications
Removable cushion
Washable at 30° C
Available in 3 colors

Price History

1M
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.91
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
£25.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£32.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£25.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel