Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bed Alena ø 20 inches sand – round cuddly bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37796 B0CXT37WGG
Lying comfort: The TRIXIE dog bed provides optimal comfort for deep sleep phases Home edition: Designed to make your pet feel completely at home in any living space For small breeds: Ideal for dogs like Chihuahuas, Dachshunds or Yorkshire Terriers Easy cleaning: Odours can be reduced with a removable cover that is washable at 40 °C High quality: The TRIXIE dog bed meets the highest standards in terms of material and workmanship
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog bed Alena ø 20 inches blue-grey – round cuddly bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37794 B0CXT2SLPJ
Lying comfort: The TRIXIE dog bed provides optimal comfort for deep sleep phases Home edition: Designed to make your pet feel completely at home in any living space For small breeds: Ideal for dogs like Chihuahuas, Dachshunds or Yorkshire Terriers Easy cleaning: Odours can be reduced with a removable cover that is washable at 40 °C High quality: The TRIXIE dog bed meets the highest standards in terms of material and workmanship
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni round 50 cm
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 60 x 50 cm
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 10
£33.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel