Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Polyester, Polyester fleece
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x L50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Bed Harvey with Cushion - Fluffy Soft Plush Round Nesting Cat Basket 37317
Trixie Dog Bed Harvey with Cushion - Fluffy Soft Plush Round Nesting Cat Basket, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Harvey 37318 Dog Bed Diameter 50 cm White/Black - Cosy Dog Cushion with Long Hair Plush - Dog Basket for Medium Dogs - Non-Slip and Washable 4047974373187
Lying comfort: for deep sleep phases, the dog bed with soft polyester fleece filling is essential. The removable polyester cover makes every dog's heart beat faster Soft edition: If you are looking for a soft dog bed, you will find what you need in the TRIXIE Soft Edition series! A dog bed with plush or velvet cover and soft filling brings every dog to dreamland For small four-legged dogs: for dog breeds such as Chihuahuas or Dachshunds, the right size of the bed is crucial. The size makes this the perfect dog bed for small dogs and puppies Easy care: to avoid unpleasant odours in the long term, the dog bed is washable. The cover of the dog bed can be washed at 40°C in the washing machine (lining: hand wash) Quality: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Harvey 37317 Round Bed Diameter 50 cm White/Pink 4047974373170
Long hair plush Polyester cover Polyester fleece filling With built-in cushion Non-slip base
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Trixie 37318 Harvey Round Bed 951 g
Product Description Top: Webbing / Bottom: Faux Leather In fashionable vintage look, highly reflective, with hand strap. Night Reflect Lead, XS-S:...
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Trixie Harvey Dog Bed - White/Pink, 50cm
Trixie Harvey Dog Bed - Long-haired plush dog bed with polyester cover and polyester fleece filling. This bed has a firmly attached cushion and...
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x L50 cm
Specifications
Material:Polyester, Polyester fleece

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 10
£33.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni round 50 cm
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
hugglepets
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel