Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £66.57to £96.553 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Orthopedic Bed
• Material: Chenille/Soft Plush, Polyester Cover
• 2-Layer System: Comfort Foam, Viscoelastic Foam
• Removable Cover, Non-Slip Bottom
• Dimensions: 90 x 65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE orthopaedic dog bed Vital Lino 35.4 x 25.6 in in beige – premium dog cushion with memory foam – dog basket for older dogs – joint-friendly and relieving – 374056 B0DLNWC3CW
ADAPTIVE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body. The removable polyester cover will make every dog's heart beat faster JOINT-FRIENDLY: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopaedic dog bed. By supporting joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time PLENTY OF SPACE: Whether Schnauzer or Beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the perfect place to sleep. This dog bed for medium-sized dogs is suitable for most breeds Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE orthopaedic dog bed Vital Lino 35.4 x 25.6 in in grey – premium dog cushion with memory foam – dog basket for older dogs – joint-friendly and relieving – 374051 B0DLNQWK1P
ADAPTIVE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body. The removable polyester cover will make every dog's heart beat faster JOINT-FRIENDLY: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopaedic dog bed. By supporting joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time PLENTY OF SPACE: Whether Schnauzer or Beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the perfect place to sleep. This dog bed for medium-sized dogs is suitable for most breeds Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE orthopaedic dog bed Vital Lino 35.4 x 25.6 in in grey – premium dog cushion with memory foam – dog basket for older dogs – joint-friendly and relieving – 374051
ADAPTIVE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body. The removable polyester cover will make every dog's heart beat faster JOINT-FRIENDLY: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopaedic dog bed. By supporting joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time PLENTY OF SPACE: Whether Schnauzer or Beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the perfect place to sleep. This dog bed for medium-sized dogs is suitable for most breeds Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£96.55
£110.54
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Orthopedic Bed
Material: Chenille/Soft Plush, Polyester Cover
2-Layer System: Comfort Foam, Viscoelastic Foam
Removable Cover, Non-Slip Bottom
Dimensions: 90 x 65 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
£62.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Bett Föhr 60 x 50 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£53.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Vital Pillow Bendson 100 x 70 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Mattress Bendson 100 x 65 cm
£79.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
4DAVE
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel