Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Polyester
• Polyester fleece filling
• Firmly integrated cushion
• Removable cover
• Non-slip bottom
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Kissen Drago Cosy, 120 × 80 cm, taupe/beige B00O4BHSRO
HOME Edition woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
Talis bed, square, 60 × 50 cm, yellow/dark grey B0BNGLBQQT
HOME Edition woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 60 x 50 cm, Grey, 1.46 kg B07VBCDF4W
woven fabric plush and soft polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion cover removable
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 60 x 50 cm, Berry, 1425 kg B07XQBPQ9B
woven fabric plush and soft polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion cover removable
prodImage
£42.62
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 60 x 50 cm, Mint, 1.46 kg B07VHLFYN7
woven fabric
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Polyester fleece filling
Firmly integrated cushion
Removable cover
Non-slip bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
£44.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 100 x 70 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel