Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £16.65to £36.572 offersManufacturer: Trixie

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bed Alena ø 24 inches blue-grey – round cuddly bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37795 B0CXT2K34L
Lying comfort: The TRIXIE dog bed provides optimal comfort for deep sleep phases Home edition: Designed to make your pet feel completely at home in any living space For small breeds: Ideal for dogs like Chihuahuas, Dachshunds or Yorkshire Terriers Easy cleaning: Odours can be reduced with a removable cover that is washable at 40 °C High quality: The TRIXIE dog bed meets the highest standards in terms of material and workmanship
prodImage
£16.65
£21.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE dog bed Alena ø 24 inches sand – round cuddly bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37797 B0CXSZPTPG
Lying comfort: The TRIXIE dog bed provides optimal comfort for deep sleep phases Home edition: Designed to make your pet feel completely at home in any living space For small breeds: Ideal for dogs like Chihuahuas, Dachshunds or Yorkshire Terriers Easy cleaning: Odours can be reduced with a removable cover that is washable at 40 °C High quality: The TRIXIE dog bed meets the highest standards in terms of material and workmanship
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel