Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Polyester, Polyester fleece
• Polyester fleece filling
• Firmly integrated pillow
• Removable cover
• Non-slip bottom
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talis bed, square, 80 × 60 cm, blue B0BNGLWTVX
HOME Edition woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 80 x 60 cm, Berry, Berry, 2.14 kg B07XQHMVDT
woven fabric plush and soft polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion cover removable
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 80 x 60 cm, Grey, 2.12 kg B07VDHMV27
Woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling with firmly integrated cushion Great quality Country of origin: Germany Colour: grey
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 80 x 60 cm, Mint, 2.12 kg
Cover removable Plush and soft Polyester fibre filling (in one piece)
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester, Polyester fleece
Polyester fleece filling
Firmly integrated pillow
Removable cover
Non-slip bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 70 x 55 cm
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Pillow Bendson 100 x 70 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
£48.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
£44.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
£64.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 100 x 70 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel