Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Anti-slip coating
• Removable cover
• Internal dimensions: 67 x 42 cm
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x L100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talis bed, square, 100 × 70 cm, blue B0BNGN1VQZ
HOME Edition woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Trixie Kissen Drago Cosy, 100 × 70 cm, taupe/beige B00O4BHS2O
HOME Edition woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 10 x 70 cm, Mint, 2.97 kg B07VGQ1RXR
Woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling with firmly integrated cushion Large quality Country of origin: Germany Color: mint green
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 10 x 70 cm, Grey, 2.98 kg B07VCHRGLD
woven fabric plush and soft polyester fleece filling with firmly attached cushion cover removable
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x L100 cm
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Washable:Machine washable at 40°
Anti-slip coating
Removable cover
Internal dimensions: 67 x 42 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Highlands Pad L
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 70 x 55 cm
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Vital Pillow Bendson 100 x 70 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£55.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 100 x 70 cm
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel