Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Plush, Polyester fleece
• Removable pillow and bed cover
• Non-slip bottom
• Cover washable at 30°
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Dog Bed Kaline Mio, Square, Softs Dog Pillow In Grey/Rose, 80×65Cm, Cosy Dog Bed With Soft Plush Cover - 389713 B0G1Z9XTHL
PERFECT RESTING PLACE: This cosy dog bed for small and medium-sized dogs combines a soft cover with firm padding – the perfect new favourite spot for your furry friend to relax and unwind MODERN DESIGN: This dog bed combines comfort with style. Its subtle colours blend beautifully into your home décor, making it a decorative eye-catcher EASY TO CLEAN: The removable polyester cover allows for effortless cleaning, keeping your dog’s bed hygienically fresh and looking its best for a long time NON-SLIP STABILITY: The non-slip base keeps the dog bed securely in place while your four-legged friend enjoys a restful sleep QUALITY: Our TRIXIE pet products meet the high standards we set for our entire range. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with animal-friendly design and functionality
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Bed Kaline Mio, Square, Softs Dog Pillow In Grey/Rose, 80×65Cm, Cosy Dog Bed With Soft Plush Cover - 389713 B0G1Z9XTHL
PERFECT RESTING PLACE: This cosy dog bed for small and medium-sized dogs combines a soft cover with firm padding – the perfect new favourite spot for your furry friend to relax and unwind MODERN DESIGN: This dog bed combines comfort with style. Its subtle colours blend beautifully into your home décor, making it a decorative eye-catcher EASY TO CLEAN: The removable polyester cover allows for effortless cleaning, keeping your dog’s bed hygienically fresh and looking its best for a long time NON-SLIP STABILITY: The non-slip base keeps the dog bed securely in place while your four-legged friend enjoys a restful sleep QUALITY: Our TRIXIE pet products meet the high standards we set for our entire range. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with animal-friendly design and functionality
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Dog Bed Kaline Mio, Square, Softs Dog Pillow In Brown/Cream, 80×65Cm, Cosy Dog Bed With Soft Plush Cover - 389717 B0FXM9QWH5
PERFECT RESTING PLACE: This cosy dog bed for small and medium-sized dogs combines a soft cover with firm padding – the perfect new favourite spot for your furry friend to relax and unwind MODERN DESIGN: This dog bed combines comfort with style. Its subtle colours blend beautifully into your home décor, making it a decorative eye-catcher EASY TO CLEAN: The removable polyester cover allows for effortless cleaning, keeping your dog’s bed hygienically fresh and looking its best for a long time NON-SLIP STABILITY: The non-slip base keeps the dog bed securely in place while your four-legged friend enjoys a restful sleep QUALITY: Our TRIXIE pet products meet the high standards we set for our entire range. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with animal-friendly design and functionality
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Bed Kaline In Grey & Cream 80x 65cm
Trixie Bed Kaline In Grey & Cream 80x 65cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Plush, Polyester fleece
Removable pillow and bed cover
Non-slip bottom
Cover washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Vital Pillow Bendson 100 x 70 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
£48.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£55.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 70 x 55 cm
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Highlands Pad M
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
£64.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Highlands Pad L
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
cheshiregame
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel