Fenix HT18R

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £144.95to £218.947 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Output: 2800 lumens, Range 1100 m
• Light colors: Red, Green
• Rechargeable: USB Type-C, Battery level indicator
• Waterproof to IP68, Dimensions: 25 × 68 × 189 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fenix HT18R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix HT18R V2.0 USB-C Charging 3700 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight HT18RV20
Fenix HT18R V2.0 USB-C Charging 3700 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HT18R V2.0 USB-C Charging 3700 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight
Features: - 3700 lumens maximum output, 1100 meters maximum beam distance. - Powered by a Fenix ARB-L21-6000 battery. - Neck-mounted inner...
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HT18R V2.0 Rechargeable Outdoor Long-Range Torch | 3700 Lumen | 1100m | 95 Hrs Max | Instant Turbo | Large Capacity 6000mAh Battery | Waterproof Sliding Charge Port Cover| IP68
【Extreme Output & Long-Range Beam】Delivers a blinding 3700 lumens from a Luminus SFT90 LED, projecting an intense beam up to 1100 metres for ultimate reach in demanding environments. 【Reliable High-Capacity Power 】Fenix HT18R V2.0 Runs on a powerful 6000 mAh rechargeable battery, offering extended runtimes and rapid USB-C fast charging for minimal downtime. 【Smart Performance Features 】Maintains constant brightness with digital regulation, remembers your last mode with intelligent memory, and includes an electronic lock-out for safe carrying. 【Rugged Professional Construction 】Built from tough A6061-T6 aircraft-grade aluminium with a stainless steel strike bezel, fully waterproof to IP68 standard and resistant to heavy impacts. [Advanced Control] Features dual neck-mounted switches with Instant Turbo for maximum power on demand, plus Instant Strobe and Beacon modes for rapid response in critical situations.
prodImage
£151.92
Shipping: Free
Rechargeable Long Range LED Torch Fenix HT18R V2.0 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY
Rechargeable Long Range LED Torch Fenix HT18R V2.0 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.95 / Unit
More offers
Fenix HT18R V2 Rechargeable Long Range LED Torch UK Warranty HT18RV20
Fenix HT18R V2 Rechargeable Long Range LED Torch UK Warranty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HT18R V2.0 Rechargeable Long Range LED Torch 3700 Lumens Max HT18RV20
Fenix HT18R V2.0 Rechargeable Long Range LED Torch 3700 Lumens Max, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£163.50
Shipping: Free
Fenix HT18R V2.0 Rechargeable Outdoor Long Range Torch 3700 Lumen 1100m 95 Hrs Max 690eb11d61b23a4760465d78
HT18R V2.0 Rechargeable Outdoor Long Range Torch 3700 Lumen 1100m 95 Hrs Max, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£218.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Output: 2800 lumens, Range 1100 m
Light colors: Red, Green
Rechargeable: USB Type-C, Battery level indicator
Waterproof to IP68, Dimensions: 25 × 68 × 189 mm
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M
Fenix HT18R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore TM9K
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H19R Core
£133.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£119.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mni_global
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.92
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel