Fenix HL32R

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £70.95to £80.9516 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Fenix HL32R-T Headlamp
• Output: 800 lumens, Range: 132 meters
• Dual switch design, spot and floodlight controllable separately
• Powered by ARB-LP1900 battery pack or 3x AAA batteries
• Rechargeable via USB-C charging port, available in three colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fenix HL32R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Running Headlamp - Black - UK STOCK - 5 Year Warranty
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Running Headlamp - Black - UK STOCK - 5 Year Warranty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Running Headlamp - Red - UK STOCK - 5 Year Warranty
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Running Headlamp - Red - UK STOCK - 5 Year Warranty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
fenix HL32R-T Red, Lightweight Trail Running, Outdoor Sports Headlamp | 800 lumens | 132m | 150 Hrs Max | White Spot and Neutral-White Flood LED's | Sport Headband System | IP66 B0C3M9W282
【Powerful Illumination】Featuring Luminus SST20 Cool White and Redsight Neutral White LEDs, the Fenix HL32R-T delivers a maximum of 800 lumens, lighting up to 132 metres. 【Ultra Lightweight Design】The ultra-light magnesium alloy casing ensures premium quality, effective heat dissipation, and comfort during long runs. 【Versatile Power Options】Operate with the included 1900 mAh Li-Poly battery or 3 x AAA batteries. Recharge in just 3 hours with the USB-C cable. 【Smart Features】The Fenix SPORT headband system allows on-the-go tension adjustment, while a frequency sensor adjusts light output based on running pace. 【Durable Construction】Built with a magnesium alloy casing for durability and efficient LED performance, the HL32R-T is IP66 weatherproof for outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
fenix HL32R-T Black, Lightweight Trail Running, Outdoor, Sports Headlamp | 800 lumens | 132m | 150 Hrs Max | White Spot and Neutral-White Flood LED's | Sport Headband System | IP66 B0C3CLXFF2
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Running Headlamp Blue
Fenix HL32R-T is a premier quality, ultra light trail running head torch that features dual beams and dual power options. The supplied 1900 mAh...
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Black USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Features: - Cold white light, Red slight neutral white light LED; with a lifespan of 50,000 hours. - Two light sources controlled by two independent...
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Running Headlamp - Blue - UK STOCK - 5 Year Warranty
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Running Headlamp - Blue - UK STOCK - 5 Year Warranty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
fenix HL32R-T Blue, Lightweight Trail Running, Outdoor, Sports Headlamp | 800 lumens | 132m | 150 Hrs Max | White Spot and Neutral-White Flood LED's | Sport Headband System | IP66 B0C3M83V8K
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HL32R-T Blue USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Fenix HL32R-T Blue USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Red USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Fenix HL32R-T Red USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Black USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Fenix HL32R-T Black USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Red USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Ultra Light Running Headtorch Headlamp (800 Lumens)
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Ultra Light Running Headtorch Headlamp (800 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Ultra Light Running Headtorch Headlamp (800 Lumens)
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Ultra Light Running Headtorch Headlamp (800 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Ultra Light Running Headtorch Headlamp (800 Lumens)
Fenix HL32R-T Rechargeable Ultra Light Running Headtorch Headlamp (800 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL32R-T Trail Runner Headtorch - Rechargeable - 800 Lumen Max
Fenix HL32R-T Trail Runner Headtorch - Rechargeable - 800 Lumen Max, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fenix HL32R-T Headlamp
Output: 800 lumens, Range: 132 meters
Dual switch design, spot and floodlight controllable separately
Powered by ARB-LP1900 battery pack or 3x AAA batteries
Rechargeable via USB-C charging port, available in three colors

Price History

1M
Fenix HL32R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£71.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£68.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fenix E35R
£66.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
UCO Candlelier
£53.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
hdewcameras
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel