Fenix CL28R

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £104.50to £115.956 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Multipurpose lantern with integrated power bank
• Luminous flux up to 2000 lumens, stepless adjustable color temperature from 2700 to 6000 K
• Built-in 10000 mAh Li-ion battery, USB-C port for charging
• 360° rotatable handle with magnets and tripod thread for flexible mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix CL28R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern With Colour Temperature Control (2000 Lumens) CL28R.12111
Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern With Colour Temperature Control (2000 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL28R, Rechargeable Work and Outdoor Lantern | 2000 Lumens | 58m | 360 Hrs Max | Stepless Colour Temperature Control | Magnetic Handle | Tripod Mountable | 10,000 mAh | Power Bank | IP66 B0BSH72SKQ
【High-Powered Illumination】Reach a maximum output of 2000 lumens using cutting-edge LED technology. 【Versatile Functionality】Ideal for industrial, automotive, camping, and home use, offering stepless brightness adjustment and colour temperature control. 【Efficient Rechargeability】Powered by a 10,000mAh rechargeable battery, ensuring extended usage and convenient fast-charging via USB-C. The CL28R also doubles as a power bank, featuring both USB-A and USB-C output ports. 【Innovative Design】Stand out with a 160-degree wide beam angle, magnetic 360-degree swivel handle, and tripod compatibility, providing hands-free lighting. 【Rugged Construction】Built to withstand the elements with an IP66 rating for water resistance, 1.5m drop resistance, and constructed from durable materials.
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix CL28R USB-C Charging 2000 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern CL28R12111
Fenix CL28R USB-C Charging 2000 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL28R USB Charging 2000 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern
Features: - 2000 lumens maximum output and 58 meters maximum beam distance. - Uses a quality LED with a lifespan of 50,000 hours. - Built-in with...
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern With Colour Temperature Control - UK STOCK CL28R12111
Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern With Colour Temperature Control - UK STOCK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern with Colour Temperature Control CL28R12111
Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern with Colour Temperature Control, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multipurpose lantern with integrated power bank
Luminous flux up to 2000 lumens, stepless adjustable color temperature from 2700 to 6000 K
Built-in 10000 mAh Li-ion battery, USB-C port for charging
360° rotatable handle with magnets and tripod thread for flexible mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix CL28R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
arcoprofessionalsafetyservices
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mni_global
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel