Fenix CL26R

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £58.80to £101.405 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Camping lantern
• Brightness: up to 400 lumens
• Operates with 18650 Li-Ion battery or 2 CR123A batteries
• Waterproof according to IP66
• Dimensions: diameter 4.9 cm, length 9.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix CL26R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix CL26R Red, Compact Lightweight Rechargeable LED Camping Lantern | 400 Lumens | 25m | 240 Hrs Max | Red Light Mode | Magnetic Top & Tripod Mountable | 18650 Battery | IP66
【Dynamic Lighting】Illuminate your surroundings with versatility using 360° brightness settings, focused front light, and gentle downward illumination, while also offering red light options for preserving night vision. 【Enduring Brilliance】Emitting up to 400 lumens and boasting a runtime of up to 240 hours, this lantern ensures dependable illumination throughout extended outdoor adventures. 【Intuitive Control】Experience hassle-free control with a single-button switch, allowing for quick adjustments between lighting modes and easy battery monitoring. 【Adaptable Positioning】Compact and lightweight, featuring versatile placement options such as top magnetic attachment, tripod socket, and convenient hanging hook. 【Weatherproof Design】Built to withstand outdoor conditions with an IP66 rating and excellent cold-resistant capabilities.
prodImage
£58.80
£75.80
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Energy Rating: A
FENIX CL26R USB Rechargeable Camping Lantern 400 Lumens Green BOE09FN979
Features: Weatherproof to IP66 for outdoor use. Uses 1 x 18650 rechargeable (supplied) or 2 x CR123 battery. Insulated battery compartment maintains performance in cold conditions. Small and lightweight for total portability. Weighs only 4.1oz. 25 metre illumination zone. 360 degree lighting at 400, 150 and 40 lumens. Low output mode can be used whilst charging. Single push button operation with low battery indicator (18650 battery). Built in top magnet, tripod adapter and hanging loop for multiple use options. Only 1.93 inches wide x 3.8 inches tall (49 X 97mm). Specification: Lumens: 400 lumen. 25m diameter max beam distance. Side on - off - mode switch. Made from quality plastics and aluminium core. Water resistance: IP66. Tail stand. High 400 lumens (5h runtime), med 150 lumens (15h runtime), low 40 lumens (30h runtime) front lighting 25 lumens (58h runtime), down lighting 3 lumens (240h runtime) and 25 lumens (58h runtime) and Red light mode 1 lumen (200h runtime) and 1 lumen flash (400h runtime).
prodImage
£62.00
£79.00
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Energy Rating: A
Fenix CL26R 400lumen Camping Lantern Light
Fenix CL26R 400lumen Camping Lantern Light, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL26R LED Camping Lantern 400 Lumen Red
FenixCL26RLEDCampingLantern400LumenRed SeeBelow Brand:FENIX Model:CL26R Color:Red Manufacturer:Fenix ReleaseDate:1January2018...
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
Fenix CL26R USB Rechargeable Camping Lantern 400 Lumens Green
FENIXCL26RUSBRechargeableCampingLantern400LumensGreen...
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping lantern
Brightness: up to 400 lumens
Operates with 18650 Li-Ion battery or 2 CR123A batteries
Waterproof according to IP66
Dimensions: diameter 4.9 cm, length 9.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix CL26R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MT21C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MH15
£57.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Telefonino-de
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: £17.00
Energy Rating: A
Telefonino-de
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £17.00
Energy Rating: A
ecom-essence
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel