Faber-Castell Pitt Graphite Set 11 Metal Case (112972)

• Graphite beginner set with professional standards
• Includes various pencils, graphite sticks, eraser, and brushes
• Ideal for versatile drawings, sketches, and scribbles
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.26 / 1

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Graphite Set Small '4005401129721
Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Graphite Set Small, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.26 / 1
Faber-Castell Pitt Graphite 11-Piece Small Tin Introductory Professional Quality Set in a Metal Case F112972AM
Introductory professional quality set in a metal case A carefully selected range of CASTELL 9000, CASTELL 9000 Jumbo and Graphite Aquarelle pencils in lead grades 2B and 8B PITT Graphite Pure pencils in hardness grades 3B and 6B
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Pitt Graphite 11-Piece Small Tin Introductory Professional Quality Set in a Metal Case F112972AM
Introductory professional quality set in a metal case A carefully selected range of CASTELL 9000, CASTELL 9000 Jumbo and Graphite Aquarelle pencils in lead grades 2B and 8B PITT Graphite Pure pencils in hardness grades 3B and 6B
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Pitt Graphite Drawing Sketching Pencil Tin 11pc 112972
Faber-Castell Pitt Graphite Drawing Sketching Pencil Tin 11pc, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graphite beginner set with professional standards
Includes various pencils, graphite sticks, eraser, and brushes
Ideal for versatile drawings, sketches, and scribbles

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Pitt Graphite Set 11 Metal Case (112972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

98 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Nice set
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
Good quality set for some one into drawing.
5.0 out of 5 stars I really love these... 👉👈🤤
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2023
|
I used them to draw fan art of Ashita No Joe and Vampire Hunter D. I'm really having a lot of fun using them whenever I have the bursts of energy to enjoy the hobbies I've been neglecting. I really love looking at...View More animated cels on my phone and free handing them into my sketchbook for practice.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars I really love these... 👉👈🤤
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2023
|
I used them to draw fan art of Ashita No Joe and Vampire Hunter D. I'm really having a lot of fun using them whenever I have the bursts of energy to enjoy the hobbies I've been neglecting. I really love looking at...View More animated cels on my phone and free handing them into my sketchbook for practice.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/09/2023
|
It contains everything I need. Quality is excellent. I love it
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/09/2023
|
It contains everything I need. Quality is excellent. I love it
With reviews from

Faber-Castell Pitt Graphite Set 11 Metal Case (112972) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 98 reviews
5
76
4
14
3
4
2
4
1
0

Similar Priced Products

time_to_paint
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.26 / 1
FINE ARTS MATERIALS
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
theartshopskipton
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel