Faber-Castell Pitt Artist Pen Basic 6 Set 167103

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £6.95to £18.495 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Brush marker
• Clip: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 6 pens, case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Pitt Artist Pen Basic 6 Set 167103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Pitt Artist Pen Soft Brush India Ink Pen, Multicoloured, Wallet of 4, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring 4005401678045-1
BRAND Faber-Castell are globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists for centuries, whether professional or hobby artist INK PITT Artist pens have a reliable, even flow of ink, with the point gliding softly and smoothly over the paper. The ink of the finest quality, permanent Indian ink, acid-free and archival. India ink will not bleed and is waterproof IDEAL The pens are especially suitable for drawings, plans, and layout work. Ideal for graphic artists, designers, illustrators, and architects, along with both professional and hobby artists. NIB Gentle, soft brush quality tip provides maximum flexibility for creating beautiful, smooth lines and sweeping artwork. Great for lettering, calligraphy, drawing and more ESSENTIAL PITT Artist Pens are a classic staple of any artist’s collection. Great for all artists, budding or professional. Must-have item for any artist’s collection
prodImage
£6.95
£11.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Pitt Artist Pen Soft Brush India Ink Pen, Multicoloured, Wallet of 4, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring B01CY7NOAE
BRAND Faber-Castell are globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists for centuries, whether professional or hobby artist INK PITT Artist pens have a reliable, even flow of ink, with the point gliding softly and smoothly over the paper. The ink of the finest quality, permanent Indian ink, acid-free and archival. India ink will not bleed and is waterproof IDEAL The pens are especially suitable for drawings, plans, and layout work. Ideal for graphic artists, designers, illustrators, and architects, along with both professional and hobby artists. NIB Gentle, soft brush quality tip provides maximum flexibility for creating beautiful, smooth lines and sweeping artwork. Great for lettering, calligraphy, drawing and more ESSENTIAL PITT Artist Pens are a classic staple of any artist’s collection. Great for all artists, budding or professional. Must-have item for any artist’s collection
prodImage
£10.15
£14.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Pitt Artist Pens - 6 Pen Wallet - Basic Tones 167103
Faber Castell Pitt Artist Pens - 6 Pen Wallet - Basic Tones, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Pitt Artist Pen Soft Brush India Ink Pen, Multicoloured, Wallet of 4, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring 4005401678045-1
BRAND Faber-Castell are globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists for centuries, whether professional or hobby artist INK PITT Artist pens have a reliable, even flow of ink, with the point gliding softly and smoothly over the paper. The ink of the finest quality, permanent Indian ink, acid-free and archival. India ink will not bleed and is waterproof IDEAL The pens are especially suitable for drawings, plans, and layout work. Ideal for graphic artists, designers, illustrators, and architects, along with both professional and hobby artists. NIB Gentle, soft brush quality tip provides maximum flexibility for creating beautiful, smooth lines and sweeping artwork. Great for lettering, calligraphy, drawing and more ESSENTIAL PITT Artist Pens are a classic staple of any artist’s collection. Great for all artists, budding or professional. Must-have item for any artist’s collection
prodImage
£15.03
£19.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Indian Ink Pitt Artist Pens - 6 Box Basic #167103
Faber-Castell Indian Ink Pitt Artist Pens - 6 Box Basic #167103, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clip:Yes
Set Consisting of:6 pens, case

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Pitt Artist Pen Basic 6 Set 167103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£6.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
£5.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edding T100
£7.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy M66
£6.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy M63
£6.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
aysiboo
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.15
Shipping: £4.49
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.03
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel