Faber-Castell Goldfaber colored pencil roll case

Price History
• Colored pencils
• Material: wood, lead made of smudgeand water-resistant material
• Features: break-resistant, lightfast, optimally blendable
• Quantity: 27 colored pencils plus 1 pencil with 2B hardness
• Accessories: cotton pencil roll
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Goldfaber colored pencil roll case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured (Set of 30) Single Pencil, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring B07JH2S4KP
GOLDFABER colour pencils have a wonderfully soft and intense colour laydown and convince with their outstanding colour brilliance HIGH-QUALITY maximum break resistance, an excellent lightfastness and an optimal painting effect of the water-resistant and smudgeproof 3.3mm lead QUICK sketches, lively hatching or evenly shaded colour gradients, all drawing techniques can be achieved effortlessly IDEAL Great for anyone who enjoys working with coloured pencils, whether just starting out or a seasoned professional EASE You can sharpen these 3.3mm pencil leads with all normal pencil sharpeners.They provide soft and vibrant colour laydown
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber 27 Coloured Pencils in Roll FC114752
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber 27 Coloured Pencils in Roll, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Goldfaber Pencil Roll Cotton 28 Pencils With Sharpener For Drawing GFCGPR
Faber-Castell Goldfaber Pencil Roll Cotton 28 Pencils With Sharpener For Drawing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£35.70
£39.69
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Colored pencils
Material: wood, lead made of smudgeand water-resistant material
Features: break-resistant, lightfast, optimally blendable
Quantity: 27 colored pencils plus 1 pencil with 2B hardness
Accessories: cotton pencil roll

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Goldfaber colored pencil roll case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£29.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£28.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy twin pen 645
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£25.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Staedtler Compass Mars 552
£27.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
topbuildingdeco
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel