Faber-Castell Fountain Pen Grip 2010 M

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £14.57to £16.277 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Stainless steel nib
• Nib width: M
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Includes 12 blue ink cartridges and an ink eraser
• Ergonomic design with thoughtful ergonomics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Fountain Pen Grip 2010 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M rose shadows B08LL5Z21R
Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience Optimum ink/nib combination for particularly smooth and light writing Robust stainless steel nib and stainless steel clip Suitable for right- and left-handers Accepts standard ink cartridges
prodImage
£14.57
£19.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M coconut millk B08LL6VTB4
Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience Optimum ink/nib combination for particularly smooth and light writing Robust stainless steel nib and stainless steel clip Suitable for right- and left-handers Accepts standard ink cartridges
prodImage
£14.57
£19.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M coconut millk White Medium ‎140820
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M coconut millk White Medium, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M rose shadows Pink Medium ‎140824
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M rose shadows Pink Medium, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M black MXN-7.7-251210-18.75-JAN-3-
Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience Optimum ink/nib combination for particularly smooth and light writing Robust stainless steel nib and stainless steel clip Suitable for right- and left-handers Accepts standard ink cartridges
prodImage
£15.73
£20.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M black B08LL5B5ZD
Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience Optimum ink/nib combination for particularly smooth and light writing Robust stainless steel nib and stainless steel clip Suitable for right- and left-handers Accepts standard ink cartridges
prodImage
£14.59
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Fountain pen Grip 2010 M black MXN-7.7-251210-18.75-JAN-3-
Soft grip zone for a pleasant writing experience Optimum ink/nib combination for particularly smooth and light writing Robust stainless steel nib and stainless steel clip Suitable for right- and left-handers Accepts standard ink cartridges
prodImage
£16.27
£20.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Stainless steel nib
Nib width: M
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
Includes 12 blue ink cartridges and an ink eraser
Ergonomic design with thoughtful ergonomics

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Fountain Pen Grip 2010 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£15.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel