Faber-Castell Ambition All Black Rollerball Pen

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £64.10to £96.996 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Ballpoint pen
• Material: resin, stainless steel
• Ink color: black, refill type: jumbo refill
• Refillable and document-proof
• Twist cap with spring-loaded clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Ambition All Black Rollerball Pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition All Black AL368101-1704804251
Sophisticated, urban and cool; Spring-loaded clip made of chrome- plated black polished metal; Equipped with twist mechanism; Fitted with a black large-capacity refill;
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition All Black AL368101-1704804251
Sophisticated, urban and cool; Spring-loaded clip made of chrome- plated black polished metal; Equipped with twist mechanism; Fitted with a black large-capacity refill;
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition All Black B0C42C8XM7
Sophisticated, urban and cool; Spring-loaded clip made of chrome- plated black polished metal; Equipped with twist mechanism; Fitted with a black large-capacity refill;
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition All Black X8-J138-8K7P
Sophisticated, urban and cool; Spring-loaded clip made of chrome- plated black polished metal; Equipped with twist mechanism; Fitted with a black large-capacity refill;
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Ambition All Black Limited Edition Rollerball Pen ballpoint pen ‎5191147155000
Faber-Castell Ambition All Black Limited Edition Rollerball Pen ballpoint pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition All Black X8-J138-8K7P
Sophisticated, urban and cool; Spring-loaded clip made of chrome- plated black polished metal; Equipped with twist mechanism; Fitted with a black large-capacity refill;
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint pen
Material: resin, stainless steel
Ink color: black, refill type: jumbo refill
Refillable and document-proof
Twist cap with spring-loaded clip

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Ambition All Black Rollerball Pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£69.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£53.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Pitt Pastel 36 Metal Case
£51.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
GIOVALE ITALIA SHOP
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel