Lamy scala rollerball pen

Manufacturer: Lamy
Lamy scala rollerball pen
from £69.17to £69.192 offersManufacturer: Lamy
• Ink roller pen
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated, Paint, Stainless Steel
• With M 63 ink roller pen
• Weight: 38 g
• Dimensions: W12 mm x D12 mm x L24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lamy scala rollerball pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy Scala 380 1224223 Rollerball Pen – Tr AL74536-1633415892
The elegant rollerball is presented with a high-quality stainless steel case in matt black lacquer finish. The grip and the clip shine in high-gloss chrome Give joy as a gift: the Lamy Scala 380 rollerball pen is ideal for the office or university and therefore the suitable pen for anyone who values clear shapes and functionality Box contents: 1 x Lamy Scala 380 rollerball pen in black with line width M / includes 1 x Lamy M 63 blue rollerball pen refill International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
LAMY Scala 351 Rollerball Pen Made of Matte Stainless Steel in Silver with Grip and Clip, high-Gloss Chrome-Plated - with Rollerball Pen Refill M 63 Black - line Width M Lamy 351
The elegant roller pen is finished with a stainless steel casing. The grip and the clip shine in high-gloss chrome This beautiful writing instrument is an absolute all-rounder, a reliable companion for a great writing experience Give joy as a gift: the Lamy Scala 351 rollerball pen is ideal for the office or university and therefore the suitable pen for anyone who values clear shapes and functionality Made in Germany – Lamy is reliable: high quality combined with a wide range of attractive colours and different models promote the individual writing style Box contents: 1 x Lamy Scala 351 rollerball pen in silver with medium nib, including 1 x Lamy M 63 black rollerball pen refill
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With M 63 ink roller pen
Weight: 38 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm x D12 mm x L24 cm
Properties
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:chrome-plated, Paint, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Lamy scala rollerball pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 8 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 89 Prices
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Lamy Vista 312Compare 3 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M63
£6.75
Lamy M63Compare 6 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 49 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel