Lamy Vista 312

Manufacturer: Lamy
Lamy Vista 312
from £15.95to £17.293 offersManufacturer: Lamy
• Rollerball pen
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Metal, Plastic
• With replaceable LAMY M 63 blue large-capacity rollerball refill, erasable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lamy Vista 312
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L’Amy Lamy Safari Rollerball Pen Ergonomic Grip Medium Home Student Various Colours Lamy-12
Lamy Safari Rollerball Pen Ergonomic Grip Medium Home Student Various Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Lamy safari vista - Rollerball Pen with ergonomic grip & line width M - for pleasant long writing - made of robust ASA plastic - including rollerball refill M 63 in blue LAM001-SAF-RB-VISTA
TIMELESS CLASSIC: The LAMY safari are not just a writing instrument, but a worldwide design icon with cult status. Countless colors and constantly new special editions make collectors' hearts beat faster. AESTHETIC, ROBUST, INDIVIDUAL: The safari rollerball pen combines aesthetics, robustness and individuality. With its distinctive self-springing metal clip, its body made of durable ASA plastic and the countless colors, it sets standards in everyday writing. PERFECT ERGONOMICS & FUNCTIONALITY: Functional details such as ergonomically shaped grip surfaces and the easy-glide rollerball enable long, fatigue-free writing every day. The flattened shape of the rollerball prevents it from rolling away accidentally. Also for left-handers. COMFORTABLE, STYLISH & PRACTICAL: If you are looking for an alternative to a fountain pen that combines the everyday practicality of a ballpoint pen with the pleasant writing feel of a fountain pen, you will love our high-quality rollerball pens. They glide effortlessly over the paper and produce a clean typeface - ideal for frequent writers and writing enthusiasts. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Enjoy the writing experience with the included blue roller pen refill (LAMY M 63 in line width M). The optional accessories, such as refills in different sizes as well as matching fountain pens, mechanical pencils and ballpoint pens, expand the creativity and application possibilities of this timeless classic.
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY safari Rollerball Pen - Assorted Colours
LAMY safari Rollerball Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With replaceable LAMY M 63 blue large-capacity rollerball refill, erasable
Properties
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Lamy Vista 312
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 9 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 88 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices
Lamy M63
£6.75
Lamy M63Compare 6 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 49 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 2 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices
Lamy imporium ballpoint pen
£288.05
Lamy imporium ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
£17.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£15.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy Vista 312
morgans_direct
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel