Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 15-piece case (6815-2)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 15-piece case (6815-2)
from £12.83to £27.534 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Fiber marker
• Material: Water-based ink
• Features: Vibrant color, high brilliance, luminosity
• Drying protection: Up to 24 hours without cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 15-piece case (6815-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 15 - Assorted Colours including 5 Neon Colours 2I-393E-RO9V
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£12.83
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 15 - Assorted Colours including 5 Neon Colours B00HH32A10
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£13.65
£18.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 15 - Assorted Colours including 5 Neon Colours 2I-393E-RO9V
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£13.65
£18.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Stabilo Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 15 - Assorted Colours including ‎6815-2
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 15 - Assorted Colours including, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fiber marker
Material: Water-based ink
Features: Vibrant color, high brilliance, luminosity
Drying protection: Up to 24 hours without cap

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 15-piece case (6815-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel CO320
£13.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 1800/3S Profipen
£12.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigel CO325
£11.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 15-piece case (6815-2)
MagnafShop
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel