Exsys EX-1194HMS

Manufacturer: Exsys
Exsys EX-1194HMS
from £97.631 offerManufacturer: Exsys
• USB 3.0 HUB with USB-C and three A ports
• 15KV ESD overvoltage protection for endpoints
• Power supply from +7V to +24V DC via terminal block
• Easy installation with integrated DIN-Rail mounting bracket
• USB Standard: 3.0, 3.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exsys EX-1194HMS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USB 3.0/3.1 (Gen1) Metal Hub with 1 x C and 3 x A Ports Surge Protection) B07166QSQ7
USB 3.0 Hub 4 Port C Female Manufacturer: Exsys Manufacturer's number: Ex-Pro 1194HMS
prodImage
£97.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.0 HUB with USB-C and three A ports
15KV ESD overvoltage protection for endpoints
Power supply from +7V to +24V DC via terminal block
Easy installation with integrated DIN-Rail mounting bracket
USB Standard: 3.0, 3.1

Price History

1M
Exsys EX-1194HMS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exsys

Exsys EX-6007POE
£89.00
Exsys EX-6007POECompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6084
£130.74
Exsys EX-6084Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1316HMV
£463.39
Exsys EX-1316HMVCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-6072-4K
£82.42
Exsys EX-6072-4KCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1309-9
£73.25
Exsys EX-1309-9Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2
£38.54
Exsys EX-2311-2Compare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-2311-2F
£43.15
Exsys EX-2311-2FCompare 1 Prices
Exsys EX-1311-2F
£38.14
Exsys EX-1311-2FCompare 2 Prices
Exsys EX-44064
£100.87
Exsys EX-44064Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36295)
£97.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com VS222HDQ
£95.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£89.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SV231DVGAU2A
£101.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com TB32HD24K60
£91.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com QSFP40GPC05M
£93.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2324852
£93.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1457-C31
£77.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HBS304A24A
£92.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Exsys EX-1194HMS
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel