Exide Excell EB604

Manufacturer: Exide
from £68.39to £105.998 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Technology: 3DX Grid for Durability
• Capacity: 60 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps: 480 A
• Dimensions: Length 230 mm, Width 173 mm, Height 222 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Excell EB604
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIDE EB604 EXCELL CAR BATTERY 60Ah 390A 005L W005SE
EXIDE EB604 EXCELL CAR BATTERY 60Ah 390A 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Exide 005Se Eb604 Car Battery 50 Ah 65158
Capacity - 60 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 390 CCA
prodImage
£68.93
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EB604 Battery ce555cae-8ba3-4d27-9bf6-1bf01f6888b2
Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: D23; Hold-down Type: Korean B1; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 480; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 60; Length [mm]: 230; Width [mm]: 173; Height: 222; Terminal Type: ETN 0; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Excell; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Exide 005Se Eb604 Car Battery 50 Ah 65158
Capacity - 60 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 390 CCA
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
EB604 Starter Battery Fits Acura Legend Coupe 2 Coupe Asia Motors Daewoo Exide
EB604 Starter Battery Fits Acura Legend Coupe 2 Coupe Asia Motors Daewoo Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Car Battery EB604 Exide Excell 12V 60Ah 480CCA Type 005L
Car Battery EB604 Exide Excell 12V 60Ah 480CCA Type 005L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.87
Shipping: Free
Starter Battery Fits Acura Legend Coupe 2 Coupe Asia Motors Daewoo - Exide EB604
Starter Battery Fits Acura Legend Coupe 2 Coupe Asia Motors Daewoo - Exide EB604, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
Exide EB604 Starter Battery Fits Acura Legend Coupe 2 Coupe Asia Motors Daewoo
Exide EB604 Starter Battery Fits Acura Legend Coupe 2 Coupe Asia Motors Daewoo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Battery
Technology: 3DX Grid for Durability
Capacity: 60 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps: 480 A
Dimensions: Length 230 mm, Width 173 mm, Height 222 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Excell EB604
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 125 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 269 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 6 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 133 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 275 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Compare Prices
176 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£70.76
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
85 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
100 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£70.48
Compare Prices
111 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
107 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£64.61
Compare Prices
109 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.18
Compare Prices
190 offers
batterygroup
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£68.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel