Exide Excell EB357

Manufacturer: Exide
from £56.49to £62.516 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 35 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 240 A
• Maintenance-free, no water refill needed
• Dimensions: 187 x 127 x 229 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Excell EB357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIDE EB357 Battery a0b44dd8-8274-46d4-98ad-705b2c5e82ba
Post Positions: 1; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 240; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 35; Length [mm]: 187; Width [mm]: 127; Height: 220; Terminal Type: ETN 1; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Excell; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Left
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Exide 055Se Eb357 Car Battery 35 Ah B006TD8I9W
Capacity - 35 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 240 CCA
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EB357 Exide 055SE 53522 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
Car Battery EB357 Exide 055SE 53522 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EB357 Exide 055SE 53522 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
Car Battery EB357 Exide 055SE 53522 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Car Battery EB357 Exide 055SE 53522 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
Car Battery EB357 Exide 055SE 53522 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EB357 Exide Excell 12V 35Ah 240CCA Type 055
Car Battery EB357 Exide Excell 12V 35Ah 240CCA Type 055, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 35 Ah
Cold cranking current: 240 A
Maintenance-free, no water refill needed
Dimensions: 187 x 127 x 229 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Excell EB357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 125 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 269 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 6 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 133 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 275 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£56.59
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
99 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Compare Prices
176 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.05
Compare Prices
66 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£59.19
Compare Prices
197 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£53.49
Compare Prices
100 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
97 offers
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel