Exide EL752

Manufacturer: Exide
from £84.84to £158.99213 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Exide EL752 Start-Stop EFB 12V 75Ah 730A Car Battery
• Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 175 mm
• For vehicles with high energy demand and start-stop system
• EFB technology enables numerous engine starts
• Observe correct polarity when connecting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

213 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Battery fits SKODA SUPERB 2.5D 01 to 08 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16219889RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA SUPERB 2.5D 01 to 08 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SKODA SUPERB 2.5D 01 to 08 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16219889RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA SUPERB 2.5D 01 to 08 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
Exide 110 EFB Car Battery 75Ah EL752
Capacity - 75 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 730 CCA
prodImage
£109.69
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EL800 Battery a1677e40-b85b-42e1-83d7-841a4f3d6ca9
Terminal Type: 1, ETN 0; Battery: EFB Battery; Hold-down Type: B13; Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: L4; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 800; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 80; Length [mm]: 315; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Product line: EFB; Start-stop compatible: Yes; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EFB Battery fits SKODA SUPERB 2.5D 01 to 08 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16219889RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA SUPERB 2.5D 01 to 08 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SKODA SUPERB 2.5D 01 to 08 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16219889RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA SUPERB 2.5D 01 to 08 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA LEON 1.9D 2.0D 99 to 22 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16221717RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA LEON 1.9D 2.0D 99 to 22 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA LEON 1.9D 2.0D 99 to 22 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16221717RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA LEON 1.9D 2.0D 99 to 22 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA LEON 1.9D 2.0D 99 to 22 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16221717RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA LEON 1.9D 2.0D 99 to 22 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA LEON 1.9D 2.0D 99 to 22 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16221717RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA LEON 1.9D 2.0D 99 to 22 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 9-5 1.9D 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 15 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16221893RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 9-5 1.9D 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 15 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 9-5 1.9D 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 15 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16221893RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 9-5 1.9D 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 15 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 9-5 1.9D 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 15 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16221893RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 9-5 1.9D 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 15 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 9-5 1.9D 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 15 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16221893RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 9-5 1.9D 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 15 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS Stop Start 16221857RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT ESPACE LAGUNA TRAFIC VEL SATIS Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.87
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16222487RMP
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16222487RMP
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16222487RMP
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16222487RMP
EFB Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 911 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16220319RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16220319RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16220319RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16220319RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT 607 2.7D 04 to 11 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits OPEL ASTRA ZAFIRA MERIVA VECTRA VIVARO Stop Start 16221774RMP
EFB Car Battery fits OPEL ASTRA ZAFIRA MERIVA VECTRA VIVARO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits OPEL ASTRA ZAFIRA MERIVA VECTRA VIVARO Stop Start 16221774RMP
EFB Car Battery fits OPEL ASTRA ZAFIRA MERIVA VECTRA VIVARO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits OPEL ASTRA ZAFIRA MERIVA VECTRA VIVARO Stop Start 16221774RMP
EFB Car Battery fits OPEL ASTRA ZAFIRA MERIVA VECTRA VIVARO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits OPEL ASTRA ZAFIRA MERIVA VECTRA VIVARO Stop Start 16221774RMP
EFB Car Battery fits OPEL ASTRA ZAFIRA MERIVA VECTRA VIVARO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB 16219704RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB 16219704RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB 16219704RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exide EL752 Start-Stop EFB 12V 75Ah 730A Car Battery
Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 175 mm
For vehicles with high energy demand and start-stop system
EFB technology enables numerous engine starts
Observe correct polarity when connecting

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 125 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 269 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 6 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 133 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 275 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB950
£84.03
Compare Prices
135 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.92
Compare Prices
58 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£80.09
Compare Prices
228 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
99 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.72
Compare Prices
96 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£92.84
Compare Prices
73 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Compare Prices
101 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.18
Compare Prices
190 offers
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£109.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel