Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
from £126.84to £414.9978 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Battery
• Technology: EFB, Wet Cell
• Cold Cranking Amps: High, suitable for Start-Stop function
• Features: Carry handle, terminal cover
• Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA - Yuasa YBX7115 Equivalent 9951391RMP
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA - Yuasa YBX7115 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA - Bosch S4E11 Equivalent 10026010RMP
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA - Bosch S4E11 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB N80 80Ah 800A
Voltage [V]: 12 Battery Capacity [Ah]: 80 Post Positions: 0 Hold-down Type: B13 Length [mm]: 315
prodImage
£156.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA - Exide EL800 Equivalent 9951391RMP
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA - Exide EL800 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA 9946251RMP
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA + Free Clamp Grease 10026010RMP
115 EFB Car Battery Varta N80 12V 80Ah 800CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D 08 to 17 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB New 9993365RMP
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D 08 to 17 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.75
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D 08 to 17 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB New 9993365RMP
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D 08 to 17 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.75
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VOLVO V50 V40 1.6 2.0D 03 to 16 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 9994330RMP
EFB Battery fits VOLVO V50 V40 1.6 2.0D 03 to 16 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.77
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VW AMAROK POLO CARAVELLE CC 1.0 1.4 2.0 2.0D 2011 on Varta 9979066RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VW AMAROK POLO CARAVELLE CC 1.0 1.4 2.0 2.0D 2011 on Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.78
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VW AMAROK POLO CARAVELLE CC 1.0 1.4 2.0 2.0D 2011 on Varta 9979066RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VW AMAROK POLO CARAVELLE CC 1.0 1.4 2.0 2.0D 2011 on Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.78
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 9946251RMP
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.79
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 9946251RMP
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.79
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 9946251RMP
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.79
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 9946251RMP
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.79
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 9946251RMP
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.79
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start 9951391RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start 9951391RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start 9951391RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start 9951391RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.80
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start 9951391RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA VERSO AVENSIS AURIS 1.6D 2.0D 13 to 18 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.80
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 05 to 15 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New 9974828RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 05 to 15 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.82
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 05 to 15 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New 9974828RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 05 to 15 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.82
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC LAGUNA VEL SATIS 3.5 2.0D 3.0D 2002 on Varta 9998694RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT SCENIC LAGUNA VEL SATIS 3.5 2.0D 3.0D 2002 on Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.83
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 15 to 19 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 10029127RMP
EFB Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 15 to 19 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.84
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 15 to 19 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 10029127RMP
EFB Battery fits RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 2.0D 15 to 19 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.84
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah Quality 10042153RMP
EFB Battery fits RAM 1500 5.7 2018 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.85
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 2.9 3.4 09 to 16 Stop Start Varta 10028786RMP
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE CAYMAN BOXSTER 2.9 3.4 09 to 16 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.86
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB 10026010RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.87
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB 10026010RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Technology: EFB, Wet Cell
Cold Cranking Amps: High, suitable for Start-Stop function
Features: Carry handle, terminal cover
Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Banner Starting Bull 80 Ah
£108.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£156.28
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel