Evoc Hydro Pro 6 + 1.5 l Bladder

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Hydro Pro 6 + 1.5 l Bladder
from £114.98to £139.9912 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Trail running backpack with 6 L capacity
• Integrated 1.5-liter hydration bladder
• Space for snacks and rain jacket
• Magnetic drinking tube clip for easy access
• Lightweight, compact design for carrying comfort
• Adjustable shoulder straps and chest strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hydro Pro 6 + 1.5 l Bladder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC HYDRO PRO 6 + HYDRATION BLADDER 1,5, hydration pack (2 food compartments and zipped pockets, magnetic hydration tube clip, incl. 1,5l hydration bladder, One Size), Black EV730644
Body-hugging fit: The hydration pack offers a unique backpack-vest construction. Its flat design, similar to a waistcoat, ensures a body-hugging fit and freedom of movement on bumpy trails. Versatile capacity: Despite the slim profile, the hydration waistcoat offers space for a 1.5-litre hydration bladder, food and even a rain jacket. The compression system keeps the volume compact and allows for optimal weight distribution. Hydration bladder included: The MTB accessory comes with a 1.5 litre hydration bladder to ensure continuous hydration during sporting activity. Thoughtful details: The magnetic hydration tube clip allows easy access to the hydration tube while riding. Two food pockets in the elastic mesh of the shoulder straps offer space for bars or gels. Scope of delivery: EVOC HYDRO PRO 6 + HYDRATION BLADDER 1,5, hydration pack - body-hugging construction - PFC-free finished nylon taffeta - 2 food pockets for snacks - 2 zipped pockets for valuables - colour: black
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hydro Pro 6 with Bladder EV730644
EVOC Hydro Pro 6 with Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hydro Pro 6 with Bladder EV730644
EVOC Hydro Pro 6 with Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Hydro Pro 6 with Bladder EV730644
EVOC Hydro Pro 6 with Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Black - 6 L EV730644
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Black - 6 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Black - 6 L EV730644
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Black - 6 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Dusty Pink / Black - 6 L EV730668
Evoc Bicycle Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Dusty Pink / Black - 6 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Dusty Pink / Black - 6 L EV730668
Evoc Bicycle Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Dusty Pink / Black - 6 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Stone - 6 L EV730651
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Stone - 6 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Stone - 6 L EV730651
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hydro Pro Hydration Pack + 1.5 L Bladder Stone - 6 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hydro Pro 6L Hydration Pack + 1.5L Bladder 2024: DUSTY PINK/BLACK 1.5L EV730668
EVOC Hydro Pro 6L Hydration Pack + 1.5L Bladder 2024: DUSTY PINK/BLACK 1.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hydro Pro 6L Hydration Pack + 1.5L Bladder 2024: STONE 1.5L EV730651
EVOC Hydro Pro 6L Hydration Pack + 1.5L Bladder 2024: STONE 1.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail running backpack with 6 L capacity
Integrated 1.5-liter hydration bladder
Space for snacks and rain jacket
Magnetic drinking tube clip for easy access
Lightweight, compact design for carrying comfort
Adjustable shoulder straps and chest strap

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hydro Pro 6 + 1.5 l Bladder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
USWE Outlander 9
£104.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£86.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Pro 14
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel