Ernie Ball EB2824

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball EB2824
from £27.30to £39.857 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Nickel Round Wound Bass Strings for Electric Bass
• Tin-plated steel core for a classic, balanced tone
• Gauges: .040, .060, .075, .095, .125
• 5-string set for 5-string basses
• Round, growling all-round tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball EB2824
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball 5-String Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings (40-125) P02824
Ernie Ball 5-String Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings (40-125), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 5-String Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings (40-125) P02824
Ernie Ball 5-String Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings (40-125), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Slinky 5 String Bass Guitar Strings (.040 - .125 Super Slinky) P02824
Ernie Ball Slinky 5 String Bass Guitar Strings (.040 - .125 Super Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky 5 String Bass Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball Slinky 5 String Bass Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2824 Super Slinky 5-String Bass strings 40-125
Ernie Ball 2824 Super Slinky 5-String Bass strings 40-125, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 5-String Super Slinky Bass Guitar Strings 40-125 (NEW) 2824
Ernie Ball 5-String Super Slinky Bass Guitar Strings 40-125 (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Super Slinky 5 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 40-125 Gauge 690fb6bf61b23a4760473579
Super Slinky 5 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 40-125 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nickel Round Wound Bass Strings for Electric Bass
Tin-plated steel core for a classic, balanced tone
Gauges: .040, .060, .075, .095, .125
5-string set for 5-string basses
Round, growling all-round tone

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball EB2824
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Flash Tuner
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL165-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands GS-402B
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel