Ernie Ball 2838

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2838
from £33.49to £49.045 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball 2838 Bass Strings
• Gauges: 032-045-065-080-100-130
• Tinned High-Carbon Steel Wire
• Rich, Balanced Tone
• Total Length: 122 cm, Taper from 94.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2838
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 32-130 Slinky 6-String Long Scale 100% Genuine P02838
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 32-130 Slinky 6-String Long Scale 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2838 Slinky 6-String Bass Guitar strings 32-130
Ernie Ball 2838 Slinky 6-String Bass Guitar strings 32-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Slinky 6 String Bass Guitar Strings (.032 - .130) P02838
Ernie Ball Slinky 6 String Bass Guitar Strings (.032 - .130), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 32-130 690fb6bf61b23a4760473577
Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 32-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 32-130 Gauge 690fb6bf61b23a4760473577
Slinky Long Scale 6 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 32-130 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£49.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball 2838 Bass Strings
Gauges: 032-045-065-080-100-130
Tinned High-Carbon Steel Wire
Rich, Balanced Tone
Total Length: 122 cm, Taper from 94.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2838
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario 50BAL08
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Ernie Ball Power Peg
£27.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTB50105
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL 220-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity GS 01 NHB
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Performance 3
£37.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fender 9050ML
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel