D'Addario EXL 220-5

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario EXL 220-5
from £27.99to £39.996 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• D'Addario XL Nickel Wound Strings for Electric Bass
• Suitable for various electric basses and music styles
• Electric bass string set with gauges .040, .060, .075, .095, .125
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL 220-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario EXL220-5 Nickel 5-String 40-125 Bass Strings, Long Scale
D'Addario EXL220-5 Nickel 5-String 40-125 Bass Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario 40-125 Super Light 5-String, Long Scale, XL Nickel Bass Strings EXL220-5
D'Addario 40-125 Super Light 5-String, Long Scale, XL Nickel Bass Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario 40-125 Super Light 5-String, Long Scale, XL Nickel Bass Strings EXL220-5
D'Addario 40-125 Super Light 5-String, Long Scale, XL Nickel Bass Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EXL220-5 5-String Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Super Light, 40-12 EXL2205
D'Addario EXL220-5 5-String Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Super Light, 40-12, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EXL220-5 Nickel Wound 5-String Bass Guitar strings 40-125
D'Addario EXL220-5 Nickel Wound 5-String Bass Guitar strings 40-125, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball D'Addario EXL220-5 5-String Bass guitar strings
D'Addario EXL220-5 5-String Bass guitar strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£39.99
£40.94
Shipping: £0.95
with shipping: £0.95
Product Details
D'Addario XL Nickel Wound Strings for Electric Bass
Suitable for various electric basses and music styles
Electric bass string set with gauges .040, .060, .075, .095, .125

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL 220-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTC46
£20.79
D'Addario XTC46Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL165-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Music Man Ernie Ball Power Peg
£27.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL10
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL 220-5
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
dyproaudio
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel