Ernie Ball 2090 Paradigm Extra Light

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2090 Paradigm Extra Light
from £14.99to £25.005 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Acoustic guitar strings
• Tensile strength increased by up to 37%
• Provides up to 70% more fatigue resistance
• Set includes measuring instruments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2090 Paradigm Extra Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Paradigm 10-50
Ernie Ball Paradigm 10-50, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.99
£18.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Ernie Ball Paradigm 80/20 Bronze Ex-Light 10-50 Acoustic Guitar Strings 2090
Ernie Ball Paradigm 80/20 Bronze Ex-Light 10-50 Acoustic Guitar Strings 2090, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball PARADIGM 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges. wwwP020**
Ernie Ball PARADIGM 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Paradigm 80/20 Bronze 10-50 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Extra Light
Ernie Ball Paradigm 80/20 Bronze 10-50 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Extra Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Paradigm 80/20 Bronze Extra Light Acoustic 10-50
Ernie Ball Paradigm 80/20 Bronze Extra Light Acoustic 10-50, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acoustic guitar strings
Tensile strength increased by up to 37%
Provides up to 70% more fatigue resistance
Set includes measuring instruments

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2090 Paradigm Extra Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Bullet Tuner
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop 222
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel