Ernie Ball 2074 Paradigm Medium

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2074 Paradigm Medium
from £16.95to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Acoustic guitar strings
• Increased tensile strength by up to 37%
• Provides up to 70% more fatigue resistance
• Set includes gauges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2074 Paradigm Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Medium 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 2074 2174
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Medium 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 2074, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges wwwP020**
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium [2074]
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium [2074], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Acoustic guitar strings
Increased tensile strength by up to 37%
Provides up to 70% more fatigue resistance
Set includes gauges

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2074 Paradigm Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel