Ernie Ball 2015

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2015
from £14.91to £21.809 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Electric guitar strings
• RPS technology increases tensile strength by up to 37%
• Provides up to 70% greater fatigue resistance
• Set includes gauges 10, 13, 17, 30, 42, 52
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 10-52 Gauge 83-HTC9-PM6G
Ernie Ball's current state-of-the-art wire drawing process combined with patented RPS (reinforced plain string) technology dramatically increases tensile strength. Ernie Ball’s Everlast nanotreatment and revolutionary plasma-enhanced wrap wire results in a string that repels oils, resists corrosion, and keeps your tone alive for longer. Legendary Slinky tone and feel, fused with ultimate strength for long-lasting durability. Made in the USA. Gauges 10, 13, 17, 30, 42, 52.
prodImage
£14.91
£19.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Paradigm Guitar Strings (10-52) P02015
Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Paradigm Guitar Strings (10-52), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Electric 2015 Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Paradigm 10-52 P02015
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Electric 2015 Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Paradigm 10-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST P02015
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 10-52 Paradigm 100% Genuine P02015
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 10-52 Paradigm 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings -... 2015
Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings -..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Paradigm S.T.H.B. Slinky 10-52 Electric Guitar Strings 2015
Ernie Ball Paradigm S.T.H.B. Slinky 10-52 Electric Guitar Strings 2015, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.35 / Unit
Ernie Ball Paradigm 10-52 Slinky Top Hvy-Btm Electric Guitar Strings P02015
Ernie Ball Paradigm 10-52 Slinky Top Hvy-Btm Electric Guitar Strings P02015, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Paradigm Coated Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .052 Heavy Bottom) P02015
Ernie Ball Paradigm Coated Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .052 Heavy Bottom), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
RPS technology increases tensile strength by up to 37%
Provides up to 70% greater fatigue resistance
Set includes gauges 10, 13, 17, 30, 42, 52

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Ernie Ball EB6180Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Bullet Tuner
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel