Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Women

Price History
• Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Women Saddle
• Suitable for Women
• Sports > Cycling > Bike Parts & Components > Saddles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Womens Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black B083ZH1X8J
Bringing enjoyment to every trail for e-mountain bikers. The unique Ergon CORE 3D saddle technology combines comfort and optimum power transfer to the pedals. Rides with long uphills? Just stay seated. The rear ramp provides stability and support. Feelings of numbness? Forget it. The female problem zones are relieved. Back problems? No problem. Three seals of approval certify the back-friendly features. This is our Pain-Free Support Formula and guarantee to E-MTB riding enjoyment. Size: Med/Lrg 278mm x 160mm.
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, S/M, Womens, Black B083ZHHRK9
Longer periods of sitting, steeper uphill’s and greater levels of impact characterise the E-MTB experience. After intense development, the optimal saddle shape was found. Thanks to the 3D flexibility of the Saddle every complex movement of the hip will be supported by the Ergonomic Core. Damping and Comfort will be improved for both men’s and ladies’. Shell: Nylon Composite Rails: CroMo Cover: Microfibre Padding: Orthopaedic Comfort Foam
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Saddle - SM E-Mountain Core Women
SM E-Mountain Core Prime Women's S/M *: Limited 2-Year * against defects in materials and workmanship COMFORT TO THE CORE: The SM E-Mountain...
prodImage
£139.38
Shipping: Free
Ergon Small E-Mountain Core Prime Women M/L Saddle ‎44011051
Ergon Small E-Mountain Core Prime Women M/L Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, S/M, Womens, Black 4401105
Features Longer periods of sitting, steeper uphill's and greater levels of impact characterise the E-MTB experience. After intense development,
prodImage
£173.72
Shipping: Free
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Womens Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black 44011051
Features Bringing enjoyment to every trail for e-mountain bikers. The unique Ergon CORE 3D saddle technology combines comfort and optimum power...
prodImage
£173.72
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle S/M Womens Black 44011050
...
prodImage
£227.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Women Saddle
Suitable for Women
Sports > Cycling > Bike Parts & Components > Saddles

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 7 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 20 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 3 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Ergon SM Enduro Comp MenCompare 16 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tubus Logo Evo
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£112.13
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£112.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£138.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100LBP)
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks B17 S Imperial
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£100.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.38
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel