Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
from £79.99to £109.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano XTR SL-M9100-R shifter
• Shift forces reduced by 35%
• Rapidfire Plus shift logic with 2-Way Release
• Redesigned internals for 20% faster shifting
• Lightweight and compact design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 XTR shift lever, 12-speed, band on mount, right hand B07F2ZLSB2
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 XTR shift lever, 12-speed, band on mount, right hand Color: Standard Material: Other Department: Unisex
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano M9100 XTR 11/12 Speed mono right Shifter Right SLM9100R
Shimano M9100 XTR 11/12 Speed mono right Shifter Right, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£109.99
£112.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano SL-M9100 XTR 2-Speed Mount Mono Lever Left Hand Shift Lever VARSLM9100GRYBLK
Shimano SL-M9100 XTR 2-Speed Mount Mono Lever Left Hand Shift Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£109.99
£114.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Shimano XTR SL-M9100-R shifter
Shift forces reduced by 35%
Rapidfire Plus shift logic with 2-Way Release
Redesigned internals for 20% faster shifting
Lightweight and compact design

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £3.00
activesport2011
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel