Equip 650402 TV wall mount

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip 650402 TV wall mount
from £21.331 offerManufacturer: Equip
• Swivel and tilt wall mount for TVs from 23 to 42 inches
• Adjustment knob for custom tilt angle settings
• Compliant with VESA standard (75x75 mm to 200x200 mm)
• Maximum load capacity of 25 kg
• Swivel angle range from -25° to 25°
• Maximum distance from wall of 7.6 cm
• Made of durable steel with a black finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Equip 650402 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
equip 650402 42 Black – Flat panel wall mount (75 x 75,100 x 100,200 x 100,200 x 200 mm, Black, -7,5 – 7.5 °, -25 – 25 °, Steel, CE) PD-4015867198896
Equip 650402 Wall Mount for Flat Panel 25 kg 58.4 cm (23 Inches) 106.7 cm (42 Inches) 75 x 75 mm 200 x 200 mm Black
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swivel and tilt wall mount for TVs from 23 to 42 inches
Adjustment knob for custom tilt angle settings
Compliant with VESA standard (75x75 mm to 200x200 mm)
Maximum load capacity of 25 kg
Swivel angle range from -25° to 25°
Maximum distance from wall of 7.6 cm
Made of durable steel with a black finish

Price History

1M
Equip 650402 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 650324 TV wall mount
£87.25
Equip 650324 TV wall mountCompare 3 Prices
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)
£33.42
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)Compare 1 Prices
Equip 650405
£20.77
Equip 650405Compare 1 Prices
Equip 650603 LCD TV Cart
£132.85
Equip 650603 LCD TV CartCompare 2 Prices
Equip 650323 TV wall mount
£73.99
Equip 650323 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Equip 650122
£32.34
Equip 650122Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£21.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4429
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4421
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4251
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461641
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NM-W60BLACK
£22.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Equip 650402 TV wall mount
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel