Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)
from £33.421 offerManufacturer: Equip
• HDMI cable with a length of 20 m
• American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28
• Connector: HDMI male
• Plug (other end): HDMI male
• Supports 3D transmission, Dolby DTS-HD, and Dolby TrueHD
• Copper-clad steel wire conductor (CCS)
• Built-in equalizer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip 119359 Cable 20 m Black B00BEJ7UQI
Equip HDMI/HDMI 20 m. Cable length: 20 m Connector 1: HDMI Connector 2: HDMI Outer diameter: 7.3 mm. Packaging type: bag
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI cable with a length of 20 m
American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28
Connector: HDMI male
Plug (other end): HDMI male
Supports 3D transmission, Dolby DTS-HD, and Dolby TrueHD
Copper-clad steel wire conductor (CCS)
Built-in equalizer

Price History

1M
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 650324 TV wall mount
£87.25
Equip 650324 TV wall mountCompare 3 Prices
Equip 650402 TV wall mount
£21.33
Equip 650402 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Equip 650405
£20.77
Equip 650405Compare 1 Prices
Equip 650603 LCD TV Cart
£132.85
Equip 650603 LCD TV CartCompare 2 Prices
Equip 650323 TV wall mount
£73.99
Equip 650323 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Equip 650122
£32.34
Equip 650122Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MCHD2VGAE2
£33.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony TMR-BR100
£27.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM6
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10
£31.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£26.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAA2
£30.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
2N IP Verso Blind Panel (9155039)
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 1 m (37861)
£35.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMM10M
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel