Equip 133433

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip 133433
from £15.961 offerManufacturer: EquipPrice History
• Mini DisplayPort/DVI Converter
• Connectors: DVI female, Mini DisplayPort male
• Resolutions: VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA, 480i, 576i, 480p, 576p, 1080i, 1080p
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£15.96
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Equip Mini DisplayPort->DVI Adapter St/BU 1920x12 NEW 133433
Equip Mini DisplayPort->DVI Adapter St/BU 1920x12 NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connectors: DVI female, Mini DisplayPort male
Resolutions: VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA, 480i, 576i, 480p, 576p, 1080i, 1080p

Price History

1M 3M
Equip 133433
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 8 Prices
Equip 332712
£44.25
Equip 332712Compare 1 Prices
Equip 118856
£47.89
Equip 118856Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605718
£31.68
Equip 605718Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605716
£23.12
Equip 605716Compare 1 Prices
Equip 332703
£26.78
Equip 332703Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605719
£40.23
Equip 605719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM3B
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 1 m (MUF72ZM)
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR
£16.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232PRO
£15.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Axagon HUE-M1C
£16.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£17.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW
£15.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip 133433
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel