Equip 4 Port USB Hub USB-A 3.0 (128960)

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip 4 Port USB Hub USB-A 3.0 (128960)
from £13.181 offerManufacturer: Equip
• 4-port USB hub with 1 x USB 3.0 and 3 x USB 2.0
• Data transfer rate of 5 Gbps
• Plug-and-play installation
• Aluminum housing
• Dimensions: Height 93 mm, Width 17.2 mm, Depth 7.3 mm
• Sustainability certifications: CE, RoHS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Equip 4 Port USB Hub USB-A 3.0 (128960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip 128960 USB Hub 4-Port 1 x 3.0/3 x 2.0 USB 3.0 Grey
Provides 1 x USB 3.0 port and 3 x USB 2.0 ports from USB port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 5Gbps Aluminium shell Easy plug and play installation Extremely slim design
prodImage
£13.18
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
4-port USB hub with 1 x USB 3.0 and 3 x USB 2.0
Data transfer rate of 5 Gbps
Plug-and-play installation
Aluminum housing
Dimensions: Height 93 mm, Width 17.2 mm, Depth 7.3 mm
Sustainability certifications: CE, RoHS

Price History

1M
Equip 4 Port USB Hub USB-A 3.0 (128960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 8 Prices
Equip 118855
£37.83
Equip 118855Compare 1 Prices
Equip 332714
£79.11
Equip 332714Compare 2 Prices
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£3.70
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Equip C6 S/FTP 50 cm
£9.45
Equip C6 S/FTP 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg USB-C Audio Adapter (136-27)
£13.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MRD
£13.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM2M
£13.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
£13.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£13.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip 4 Port USB Hub USB-A 3.0 (128960)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel