Equip C6 S/FTP 50 cm

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip C6 S/FTP 50 cm
from £9.451 offerManufacturer: EquipPrice History
• Patch cable
• Cat. 6
• Material: SFTP, gold-plated connectors
• Connector: RJ-45
• Length: 50 cm
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip Patchkabel C6 S/FTP HF 0,5 m schwarz 0,50 Meter ‎605597
Equip Patchkabel C6 S/FTP HF 0,5 m schwarz 0,50 Meter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cat. 6
Material: SFTP, gold-plated connectors
Connector: RJ-45
Length: 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Equip C6 S/FTP 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 118865
£41.55
Equip 118865Compare 1 Prices
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£5.83
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 8 Prices
Equip 118855
£37.83
Equip 118855Compare 1 Prices
Equip 332714
£79.11
Equip 332714Compare 2 Prices
Equip 332712
£44.25
Equip 332712Compare 1 Prices
Equip 118856
£47.89
Equip 118856Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605716
£23.12
Equip 605716Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-300160-010-S
£9.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M
£9.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC2MPL
£9.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£10.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPL1M
£9.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-9006-N
£11.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI3
£9.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip C6 S/FTP 50 cm
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel